Rainmaker | Date: Friday, 11 July 2014, 8:31 PM | Message # 1 |
Rainmaker
Group: Administrators
Messages: 508
Status: Offline
| 2014/15 COPPA ITALIA – TIM CUP
First qualifying round: August 10, 2014
Second qualifying round: August 17, 2014
Third qualifying round: August 24, 2014
Fourth qualifying round: December 3, 2014
Round of 16: January 14, 2015
Quarter-finals: February 4, 2015
Semi-finals (first leg): March 4, 2015
Semi-finals (second leg): April 8, 2015
Final: June 7, 2015 (or May 20, 2015) ________________________________
Goes without saying that I will be updating and charting the progress, lines, matches etc.
Ya fuckin' think LoL
|
|
| |
Rainmaker | Date: Tuesday, 29 July 2014, 12:03 PM | Message # 2 |
Rainmaker
Group: Administrators
Messages: 508
Status: Offline
| Coppa Italia Thread
1. Round Agosto 10, 2014
UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate -:-
US Pontedera - FC Messina -:-
Vicenza Calcio - Bassano Virtus -:-
Juve Stabia - AC Prato -:-
Benevento Calcio - Correggese -:-
Como Calcio - Matelica -:-
US Catanzaro - Akragas -:-
Reggina Calcio - Casertana FC -:-
Salernitana Calcio 1919 - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
L’Aquila Calcio - Altovicentino -:-
AC Pisa - RapalloBogliasco -:-
Savona FBC - Terracina -:-
FBC Unione Venezia - AS Taranto Calcio -:-
US Cremonese - Cosenza Calcio 1914 -:-
AC FeralpiSalò - Santarcangelo -:-
US Lecce - Foligno Calcio -:-
FC Südtirol - Teramo Calcio -:-
AC Monza - Olginatese -:-
2. Round Agosto 17, 2014
Delfino Pescara 1936 - T.B.D -:-
AS Cittadella - T.B.D -:-
AS Livorno - T.B.D -:-
AS Varese 1910 - T.B.D -:-
Virtus Entella - T.B.D -:-
Frosinone Calcio - T.B.D -:-
Brescia Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
Latina Calcio - Novara Calcio -:-
Ternana Calcio - T.B.D -:-
FC Crotone - T.B.D -:-
Virtus Lanciano - T.B.D -:-
Bologna FC - T.B.D -:-
Carpi FC 1909 - T.B.D -:-
AS Bari - T.B.D -:-
AS Avellino - T.B.D -:-
ASD Trapani Calcio - T.B.D -:-
AC Perugia Calcio - T.B.D -:-
Spezia Calcio 1906 - T.B.D -:-
Calcio Catania - T.B.D -:-
Modena FC - T.B.D -:-
3. Round Agosto 24, 2014
T.B.D - Chievo Verona -:-
Sassuolo Calcio - T.B.D -:-
Lazio Roma - T.B.D -:-
T.B.D - T.B.D -:-
Sampdoria - T.B.D -:-
T.B.D - T.B.D -:-
Udinese Calcio - T.B.D -:-
AC Cesena - T.B.D -:-
T.B.D - Genoa CFC -:-
Empoli FC - T.B.D -:-
Atalanta - T.B.D -:-
T.B.D - T.B.D -:-
Chievo Verona - T.B.D -:-
T.B.D - T.B.D -:-
Cagliari Calcio - T.B.D -:-
US Palermo - T.B.D -:-
4. Round Dicembre 03, 2014
Round of 16 Gennaio 14, 2015
Quarter-finals Febbraio 04, 2015
Semi-finals Marzo 04, 2015 Aprile 08, 2015
Final Giugno 07, 2015
|
|
| |
Rainmaker | Date: Monday, 18 August 2014, 12:39 PM | Message # 3 |
Rainmaker
Group: Administrators
Messages: 508
Status: Offline
| 1. Round 10/08/2014 15:00 Benevento Calcio - Correggese 2:0 (0:0) 15:00 Como Calcio - Matelica 5:0 (3:0) 16:00 FC Südtirol - Teramo Calcio 3:2 (1:0) 16:00 AC Monza - Olginatese 2:1 (1:0) 16:30 Reggina Calcio - Casertana FC 0:1 (0:0) 17:00 FBC Unione Venezia - AS Taranto Calcio 5:1 (3:1) 17:00 US Cremonese - Cosenza 3:2 (2:1) 17:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0) 18:00 L'Aquila Calcio - Altovicentino 2:1 (1:1, 1:1) aet 18:00 AC FeralpiSalò - Santarcangelo 1:0 (0:0) 19:00 Vicenza Calcio - Bassano Virtus 1:2 (1:0) 19:30 US Catanzaro - Akragas 2:0 (1:0) 19:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Salernitana Calcio 1919 1:0 (1:0) 19:30 AC Pisa - RapalloBogliasco 4:0 (1:0) 19:30 Savona FBC - Terracina 6:0 (1:0) 19:45 US Pontedera - Messina 3:1 (1:1) 19:45 Juve Stabia - AC Prato 1:0 (0:0) 19:45 US Lecce - Foligno Calcio 5:0 (2:0) 2. Round 16/08/2014 19:30 AS Cittadella - US Pontedera 2:1 (1:1) 19:30 Virtus Entella - Benevento Calcio 5:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) pso 19:30 Spezia Calcio 1906 - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0) 19:30 Modena FC - AC Monza 3:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso 17/08/2014 16:00 AS Livorno - Bassano Virtus 2:4 (2:2) 17:00 AS Avellino - FBC Unione Venezia 2:0 (2:0) 19:30 Delfino Pescara 1936 - AC Renate 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso 19:30 AS Varese 1910 - Juve Stabia 3:2 (1:0) 19:30 Ternana Calcio - US Catanzaro 2:1 (2:0) 19:30 Virtus Lanciano - US Alessandria 1912 1:0 (1:0) 19:30 AC Pisa - Carpi FC 1909 2:1 (0:0) 19:30 Calcio Catania - FC Südtirol 1:0 (1:0) 19:45 Frosinone Calcio - Como Calcio 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso 19:45 Brescia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (1:1) 19:45 Latina Calcio - Novara Calcio 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso 19:45 FC Crotone - Casertana FC 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso 19:45 ASD Trapani Calcio - US Cremonese 1:2 (0:2) 19:45 AC Perugia Calcio - AC FeralpiSalò 2:0 (0:0) 20:00 Bologna FC - L'Aquila Calcio 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) aet 20:00 AS Bari - Savona FBC 2:1 (1:0)
3. Round
21/08/2014 19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - AS Cittadella
22/08/2014 19:30 Delfino Pescara 1936 - Chievo Verona
23/08/2014 17:00 Atalanta - AC Pisa 19:30 AS Varese 1910 - Virtus Entella 19:45 AC Perugia Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1906 19:45 US Palermo - Modena FC 20:00 AS Bari - AS Avellino 20:00 Cagliari Calcio - Calcio Catania
24/08/2014 18:00 Genoa CFC - Virtus Lanciano 19:30 Lazio Roma - Bassano Virtus 19:30 Brescia Calcio - Latina Calcio 19:30 Hellas Verona - US Cremonese 19:45 Sampdoria - Como Calcio 19:45 AC Cesena - Casertana FC 19:45 Empoli FC - L'Aquila Calcio 20:00 Udinese Calcio - Ternana Calcio
|
|
| |
Rainmaker | Date: Monday, 25 August 2014, 2:52 PM | Message # 4 |
Rainmaker
Group: Administrators
Messages: 508
Status: Offline
| 3rd Round Results
21 Aug Sassuolo 4 - 1 Cittadella
22 Aug Pescara 1 - 0 Chievo
23 Aug Atalanta 2 - 0 Pisa Varese 1 - 0 Virtus Entella Palermo 0 - 3 Modena Perugia 2 - 1 Spezia Bari 1908 1 - 2 Avellino Cagliari 2 - 0 Catania
Round 4 is set tentatively. Times and actual dates may vary, as we take a break until December
3 December 2014 Atalanta 00:00 Avellino Cagliari 00:00 Modena Empoli 00:00 Genoa Hellas Verona 00:00 Perugia Lazio 00:00 Varese Sampdoria 00:00 Brescia Sassuolo 00:00 Pescara Udinese 00:00 Cesena
|
|
| |
Rainmaker | Date: Friday, 28 November 2014, 9:48 PM | Message # 5 |
Rainmaker
Group: Administrators
Messages: 508
Status: Offline
| Lazio v Varese 02/12/2014 15:00 GMT 1.25 Home 5.20 Draw 9.50 Away
Sassuolo v Pescara 02/12/2014 17:00 GMT 1.50 Home 3.75 Draw 6.00 Away
Verona v Perugia 02/12/2014 20:00 GMT 1.615 Home 3.50 Draw 5.00 Away
Atalanta v Avellino 03/12/2014 14:00 GMT 1.75 Home 3.40 Draw 4.20 Away
Empoli v Genoa 03/12/2014 17:00 GMT 2.40 Home 3.20 Draw 2.70 Away
Udinese v Cesena 03/12/2014 20:00 GMT 1.55 Home 3.60 Draw 5.50 Away
Cagliari v Modena 04/12/2014 17:00 GMT 1.571 Home 3.75 Draw 5.00 Away
Sampdoria v Brescia 04/12/2014 20:00 GMT 1.35 Home 4.50 Draw 7.50 Away
|
|
| |
Rainmaker | Date: Monday, 22 December 2014, 11:18 PM | Message # 6 |
Rainmaker
Group: Administrators
Messages: 508
Status: Offline
| Round of 16
13/01/2015 AC Milan - Sassuolo Calcio 14/01/2015 Parma FC - Cagliari Calcio Torino FC - Lazio
15/01/2015 Juventus - Hellas Verona
20/01/2015 AS Roma - Empoli FC
21/01/2015 Inter - Sampdoria Fiorentina - Atalanta
22/01/2015 Napoli - Udinese
|
|
| |